Class Schedule
    • Selected your classes? Click here to Register!

      Check out our expansive class schedule! We offer classes in Ballet, Jazz, Lyrical, Tap, Pointe, Hip Hop and Contemporary for ages 3-Adult. Come check it out!

      Check out the NEW 2014-2015 Class Schedule below!

      Monday

      Studio A Studio B Studio C Studio D Studio E
      4:15 – 4:45

      7-8 y.o. (AndC)

      Tap-2,3+

      4:15 – 4:45

      6-7 y.o. (KH)

      Tap-1,2+

      4:00 – 5:00

      3-5 y.o. (SR)*

      Ballet,Tap,Tumble

      4:15 – 5:00

      Petite Co. (AW)

      Acro

      4:45 – 5:15

      7-8 y.o. (AndC)

      Ballet-2,3+

      4:45 – 5:15

      6-7 y.o. (KH)

      Ballet-1,2+

      4:45-5:15

      8-11 y.o. (AS)

      Ballet-2,3+

      5:00 – 6:00

      Petite Co. (SR)

      Ballet

      5:45 – 6:30

      11-13 y.o. RCC (AW)

      Jazz-3+

      5:45 – 6:15

      7-8 y.o. (AndC)

      Hip Hop-1,2+

      5:45 – 6:15

      6-7 y.o. (KH)

      Hip Hop-1,2+

      5:45 – 6:15

      8-11 y.o. (AS)

      Hip Hop-2,3+

      6:45 – 7:30

      Teen Co. (SR)

      Mus. Theater

      6:30 – 7:15

      11-13 y.o. RCC (AW)

      Tap-3+

      6:15 – 7:15

      4-5 y.o. (AS)

      Ballet,Tap,Tumble

      6:15 – 7:15

      3-4 y.o. (KH)*

      Ballet,Tap,Tumble

      6:15 – 6:45

      6-8 y.o. (AndC)

      Tap-2,2+

      7:30 – 8:15

      Junior Co. (SR)

      Contemporary

      7:15 – 8:00

      11-13 y.o. RCC (AW)

      Hip Hop-3+

      7:15 – 8:15

      Senior Co. (AS)

      Technique

      7:30 – 8:15

      Teen Co. (AndC)

      Hip Hop

      6:45 – 7:15

      6-8 y.o. (AndC)

      Ballet-2,2+

      8:15 – 9:00

      Jr/Teen Co. (AB)

      Dancing Fair

      8:00 – 8:45

      10-13 y.o. (AW)

      Lyrical-2,3+

      8:15 – 9:00

      Senior Co. (AndC)

      Hip Hop

      7:15 – 8:00

      10-13 y.o. (KH)

      Ballet-3+,4

      8:45 – 9:30

      10-13 y.o. (AW)

      Jazz/Acro-3+,4

      9:00 – 9:45

      Senior Co. (AB)

      Tap

      8:45 – 9:30

      Adult (KH)

      Tap

      8:00 – 8:45

      12-14 y.o. (AndC)

      Pointe

      Selected your classes? Click here to Register!


      Tuesday

      Studio A Studio B Studio C Studio D Studio E
      10:30 – 11:30

      3-4 y.o. (KH)*

      Ballet,Tap,Tumble

      1:30 – 2:30

      4-5 y.o. (KH)

      Ballet,Tap,Tumble

      4:15 – 5:15

      3-5 y.o. (KH)*

      Ballet,Tap,Tumble

      4:15 – 5:15

      Junior Co. (SR)

      Ballet

      4:30 – 5:15

      7-12 y.o. (AndC)

      Lyrical-1,2+

      4:15 – 5:15

      Teen/Col. (BH)

      Technique

      4:15 – 5:15

      Teen Co. (AS)

      Lyrical

      5:15 – 6:15

      Teen Co. (KH)

      Ballet

      5:15 – 6:00

      Teen (SR)

      Mus. Theater-3+,4

      5:15 – 6:00

      7-12 y.o. (AndC)

      Hip Hop-1,2+

      5:15 – 5:45

      7-12 y.o. (BH)

      Jazz-1,2+

      5:15 – 6:00

      Junior Co. (AS)

      Jazz

      6:15 – 7:00

      (KH)

      Pointe-1,2+

      6:00 – 6:45

      Senior Co. (SR)

      Mus. Theater

      6:00 – 6:45

      7-12 y.o. (AndC)

      Mus.Theater-1,2+

      5:45 – 6:15

      5-6 y.o. (BH)

      Ballet-1+

      6:00 – 6:45

      Teen (AS)

      Jazz-3+,4

      7:00 – 8:30

      Senior Co. (KH)

      Tap

      7:00 – 8:30

      Senior Co. (KH)

      Ballet

      7:00 – 7:45

      Junior Co. (SR)

      Mus. Theater

      6:45 – 7:30

      Middle (AndC)

      Lyrical-1,2+

      6:15 – 6:45

      5-6 y.o. (BH)

      Tap-1+

      8:30 – 9:15

      Senior Co. (KH)

      Pointe-2,3+

      7:45 – 8:30

      Junior Co. (SR)

      Leaps,Turns,Flex

      7:30 – 8:15

      Middle (AndC)

      Jazz-1,2+

      6:45 – 7:30

      Teen (BH)

      Hip Hop-3+,4

      7:00 – 8:00

      Teen Co. (AS)

      Jazz

      8:30 – 9:15

      Teen/Sr. Co. (SR)

      Acro

      8:15 – 9:30

      Middle (AndC)

      Hip Hop-1,2+

      7:30 – 8:15

      Teen (BH)

      Lyrical-2+,3

      Selected your classes? Click here to Register!


      Wednesday

      Studio A Studio B Studio C Studio D Studio E
      10:30 – 11:30

      3-4 y.o. (KH)*

      Ballet,Tap,Tumble

      1:30 – 2:30

      3-5 y.o. (KH)

      Ballet,Tap,Tumble

      3:30 – 4:30

      3-5 y.o. (KH)

      Ballet,Tap,Tumble

      4:15 – 5:00

      Middle (AndC)

      Ballet-3,4+

      4:30 – 5:00

      8-11 y.o. (AS)

      Tap-1,2+

      4:00 – 5:00

      3-4 y.o. (BH)*

      Ballet,Tap,Tumble

      4:30 – 5:15

      RCC

      Lyrical-3+

      4:30 – 5:00

      7-10 y.o. (KH)

      Tap-1,2+

      5:00 – 5:45

      Middle/High (AndC)

      Lyrical-3,4+

      5:00 – 5:30

      8-11 y.o. (AS)

      Ballet-1,2+

      5:00 – 6:00

      4-5 y.o. (BH)

      Ballet,Tap,Tumble

      5:15 – 6:00

      11-13 y.o.

      Acro-1,2

      5:00 – 5:30

      7-9 y.o. (KH)

      Ballet-1,2+

      5:45 – 6:30

      Middle/High (AndC)

      Jazz-3+,4

      5:30 – 6:00

      8-11 y.o. (AS)

      Jazz-1,2+

      6:00 – 6:30

      4-6 y.o. (BS)

      Jazz-1,1+

      6:00 – 6:30

      6-10 y.o.

      Tap-1,2

      5:30 – 6:00

      7-9 y.o. (KH)

      Jazz-1,2+

      6:30 – 7:15

      Middle/High (AndC)

      Hip Hop-3+,4

      6:00 – 6:30

      8-11 y.o. (AS)

      Hip Hop-2,2+

      6:30 – 7:00

      6-10 y.o. (BH)

      Ballet-1,2+

      6:00 – 6:30

      7-9 y.o. (KH)

      Hip Hop-1,2+

      7:30 – 8:30

      Senior Co. (AndC)

      Lyrical

      6:00 – 6:30

      Senior Co. (AS)

      Jazz

      7:00 – 7:30

      6-10 y.o. (BH)

      Jazz-1,2+

      6:30 – 7:00

      5-6 y.o. (KH)

      Tap-1,2+

      8:30 – 9:30

      Senior Co. (AndC)

      Contemporary

      7:30 – 8:45

      Teen (KH)

      Ballet-4,5+

      7:30 – 8:00

      6-10 y.o. (BH)

      Hip Hop-1,2+

      7:00 – 7:30

      5-6 y.o. (KH)

      Ballet-1,2+

      8:45 – 9:30

      Teen (KH)

      Pointe-4,5+

      Selected your classes? Click here to Register!


      Thursday:

      Studio A Studio B Studio C Studio D Studio E
      4:15 – 5:15

      Junior Co. (AndC)

      Technique

      4:15 – 5:15

      Mini Co. (SR)

      Ballet

      4:45 – 5:15

      5-6 y.o. (KH)

      Hip Hop-1,2

      4:30 – 5:00

      7-10 y.o. (BH)

      Tap-2,3

      4:30 – 5:15

      2nd,3rd,4th (RW)

      Hip Hop-1,2

      5:15 – 6:00

      Mini Co. (AndC)

      Lyrical

      5:15 – 6:00

      Junior Co. (SR)

      Lyrical

      5:15 – 5:45

      5-6 y.o. (KH)

      Tap-1,2

      5:00 – 5:45

      7-10 y.o. (BH)

      Hip Hop-2,3

      5:15 – 6:00

      5th,6th (RW)

      Hip Hop-1,2

      6:00 – 6:45

      Junior Co. (AndC)

      Hip Hop

      6:00 – 7:00

      Sr/Teen Co. (SR)*

      Ballet,Tap,Tumbe

      5:45 – 6:15

      5-6 y.o. (KH)

      Ballet-1,2

      5:45 – 6:15

      7-10 y.o. (BH)

      Jazz-2,3

      6:00 – 6:45

      7th,8th (RW)

      Hip Hop-1,2+

      6:45 – 7:30

      RCC (AndC)

      Lyrical-4,5+

      7:00 – 8:00

      Teen Co. (SR)

      Technique

      6:15 – 6:45

      5-6 y.o. (KH)

      Jazz-1,2

      6:15 – 6:45

      7-10 y.o. (BH)

      Ballet-2,3

      6:45 – 7:30

      High School (RW)

      Hip Hop-3,4+

      7:30 – 8:15

      HS/RCC (AndC)

      Tap-4,5+

      8:00 – 8:45

      Senior Co. (SR)

      Contemporary

      6:45 – 7:30

      Teen (KH)

      Lyrical-1,2

      6:45 – 7:15

      7-10 y.o. (BH)

      Tap-2,3

      7:30 – 8:15

      Teen (RW)

      Hip Hop-1,2

      8:00 – 8:45

      RCC (AndC)

      Jazz-4,5+

      8:45 – 9:30

      Mini/JR Co. (SR)

      Acro

      7:30 – 8:15

      Teen (KH)

      Pointe-1,2

      7:15 – 7:45

      6-9 y.o. (BH)

      Acro-1,2

      8:15 – 9:00

      High School (BH)

      Jazz-3,4+

      9:00 – 9:45

      High School (AndC)

      Lyrical-4,5+

      8:15 – 9:00

      Teen (KH)

      Ballet-2,3

      7:45 – 8:15

      10-13 y.o. (BH)

      Acro-1,2

      9:00 – 9:45

      RCC (RW)

      Hip Hop-4,5+

      8:15 – 9:00

      Boys (M.S) (RW)

      Hip Hop-1,2

      Selected your classes? Click here to Register!


      Friday:

      Studio A Studio B Studio C Studio D Studio E
      4:30 – 5:15

      Petite Co. (AW)

      Hip Hop

      4:30 – 5:30

      Mini Co. (SR)

      Technique

      5:15 – 6:00

      Petite Co. (AW)

      Jazz

      5:30 – 6:15

      Mini Co. (SR)

      Jazz

      6:30 – 7:15

      Petite Co. (AW)

      Technique

      6:15 – 7:00

      Mini Co. (SR)

      Musical Theater

      6:00 – 6:30

      Petite Co.

      Dinner

      7:30 – 8:15

      Mini Co. (AW)

      Hip Hop

      7:15 – 8:00

      Petite Co. (SR)

      Musical Theater

      7:00 – 7:30

      Mini Co.

      Dinner

      8:15 – 9:00

      Mini Co. (AW)

      Tap

      8:00 – 8:45

      Petite Co. (SR)

      Tap

      Selected your classes? Click here to Register!


      Saturday:

      Studio A Studio B Studio C Studio D Studio E
      9:30 – 10:30

      3-5 y.o. (KH)*

      Ballet,Tap,Tumble

      10:30-11:00

      6-9 y.o. (KH)

      Jazz-1,2+

      11:00 – 11:30

      6-9 y.o. (KH)

      Ballet-1,2+

      11:30 – 12:0

      6-9 y.o. (KH)

      Tap-1,2

      12:00 – 12:30

      6-9 y.o. (KH)

      Hip Hop-1,2+

      Selected your classes? Click here to Register!